Cables For Less

We are a locally owned and operated internet based company with incredibly competitive prices and dedicated sales force located in Indianapolis, IN. We are centrally located and are available via telephone or email (an actual person who lives and works in Indiana). We strive to grow the company in a professional and ethical way so that we may create a warm, fun and family friendly place to work by which management and employees alike can live comfortably.

Products and Services
MIS, IT and Communications > Network Services > Network Cables, Bulk and Ethernet Patch Cables
We offer a full line of CAT5, CAT6, CAT6A cables in ready made patch cables as well as bulk. We also have the ability to custom make cables in house per your specification.
MIS, IT and Communications > Network Services > Fiber Optic Patch Cables
We stock a variety of pre-terminated fiber optic patch cables including 62.5/125, 50/125, OM3 multimode as well as single mode fiber with LC, SC, ST, FC, and MTRJ connectors in lengths up to 10 meters. We also custom build fiber optic cable assemblies in many jacket styles and fiber counts at your required lengths.
Headquarters
9093 S. State Road 39
Mooresville, Indiana 46158
 
Toll Free: (800) 273-9556
Phone: (317) 539-5620  ext. 1
Fax: (317) 539-5625
Website: www.cablesforless.com
Email: sales@cablesforless.com
 
Sales:  Mr. Corey Starnes, Sales Manager
corey@cablesforless.com
Upper Mgmt.:  Mr. Tom Stanley, General Manager
tom@cablesforless.com
Additional Information
Date Established: January, 1996

See Land-Based Vendor Information About Cables For Less
FEATURED iGAMING SUPPLIERS
fast-offshore
-dot-igaming-com
Fast Offshore
Online Gaming License covers all types: bingo, casino, eSports, lottery, poker, sportsbetting & more
.Dot-iGaming.com
Fully loaded advanced casino platform. One time (low) fee, 100% your property, start now!
clear-edge-search-selection-ltd
narrativa
Clear Edge Search & Selection Ltd
A Fresh Approach to Betting & Gaming Recruitment
Narrativa
AI-based natural language generation solutions for the gaming industry
soft2bet
casino-city-press
Soft2Bet
A rapidly growing & dynamic casino & sportsbook platform provider and operator group
Casino City Press
A leading publisher and distributor of casino and gaming business data and market research reports.
upgaming
casino-web-scripts
Upgaming
Fully customized iGaming solutions provider, supplying online casino libraries and iGaming products.
Casino Web Scripts
Providing certified casino software & casino games with no monthly fees.Custom development available
sumsub
mondo-gaming
Sumsub
An all-in-one suite for identity verification, fraud prevention, and KYC, KYB & AML compliance
Mondo Gaming
A leading software provider for sportsbook platforms, projected in the B2B and B2C business
Your Guide to 3,507 iGaming Industry Suppliers
ADD YOUR COMPANY   |   ABOUT US     linkedin Twitter Facebook