Cables For Less

We are a locally owned and operated internet based company with incredibly competitive prices and dedicated sales force located in Indianapolis, IN. We are centrally located and are available via telephone or email (an actual person who lives and works in Indiana). We strive to grow the company in a professional and ethical way so that we may create a warm, fun and family friendly place to work by which management and employees alike can live comfortably.

Products and Services
MIS, IT and Communications > Network Services > Fiber Optic Patch Cables
We stock a variety of pre-terminated fiber optic patch cables including 62.5/125, 50/125, OM3 multimode as well as single mode fiber with LC, SC, ST, FC, and MTRJ connectors in lengths up to 10 meters. We also custom build fiber optic cable assemblies in many jacket styles and fiber counts at your required lengths.
Headquarters
9093 S. State Road 39
Mooresville, Indiana 46158
 
Toll Free: (800) 273-9556  ext. 12
Phone: (317) 539-5620  ext. 12
Fax: (317) 539-5625
Website: www.cablesforless.com
Email: sales@cablesforless.com
 
Tweets (Powered By Twitter)
Additional Information
Date Established: January, 1996

See Land-Based Vendor Information About Cables For Less
FEATURED iGAMING SUPPLIERS
casino-city-press
casino-web-scripts
Casino City Press
A leading publisher and distributor of casino and gaming business data and market research reports.
Casino Web Scripts
Providing certified casino software & casino games with no monthly fees.Custom development available
affiliateinsider
moneypay
AffiliateINSIDER
Award winning digital and affiliate marketing agency and Google News approved Affiliate Content Hub
Moneypay
A well-known payment platform provides various credit card payment solutions for various industries
upgaming
fast-offshore
Upgaming
Fully customized iGaming solutions provider, supplying online casino libraries and iGaming products.
Fast Offshore
Online Gaming License covers all types: bingo, casino, eSports, lottery, poker, sportsbetting & more
mondo-gaming
adex
Mondo Gaming
A leading software provider for sportsbook platforms, projected in the B2B and B2C business
ADEX
Your expert in fraud-free advertising with 2 million traffic events analysed every minute
Your Guide to 3,409 iGaming Industry Suppliers
ADD YOUR COMPANY   |   ABOUT US     linkedin Twitter Facebook